Our Team

MPs

All

Filter by province

Andrew Scheer

Regina — Qu’Appelle

Learn More

Ziad Aboultaif

Edmonton Manning

Learn More

Scott Aitchison

Parry Sound — Muskoka

Learn More

Dan Albas

Central Okanagan — Similkameen — Nicola

Learn More

Leona Alleslev

Aurora — Oak Ridges — Richmond Hill

Learn More

Dean Allison

Niagara West

Learn More

Mel Arnold

North Okanagan — Shuswap

Learn More

Tony Baldinelli

Niagara Falls

Learn More

John Barlow

Foothills

Learn More

Michael Barrett

Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Learn More

Bob Benzen

Calgary Heritage

Learn More

Candice Bergen

Portage — Lisgar

Learn More

Luc Berthold

Mégantic — L’Érable

Learn More

James Bezan

Selkirk — Interlake — Eastman

Learn More

Steven Blaney

Bellechasse — Les Etchemins — Lévis

Learn More

Kelly Block

Carlton Trail — Eagle Creek

Learn More

Richard Bragdon

Tobique — Mactaquac

Learn More

John Brassard

Barrie — Innisfil

Learn More

Blaine Calkins

Red Deer — Lacombe

Learn More

Colin Carrie

Oshawa

Learn More

Kenny Chiu

Steveston — Richmond East

Learn More

Michael Chong

Wellington — Halton Hills

Learn More

Michael Cooper

St. Albert — Edmonton

Learn More

James Cumming

Edmonton Centre

Learn More

Chris d’Entremont

West Nova

Learn More

Marc Dalton

Pitt Meadows — Maple Ridge

Learn More

Raquel Dancho

Kildonan — St. Paul

Learn More

Scot Davidson

York-Simcoe

Learn More

Gérard Deltell

Louis-Saint-Laurent

Learn More

Kerry Diotte

Edmonton Griesbach

Learn More

Todd Doherty

Cariboo — Prince George

Learn More

Terry Dowdall

Simcoe — Grey

Learn More

Earl Dreeshen

Red Deer — Mountain View

Learn More

Eric Duncan

Stormont — Dundas — South Glengarry

Learn More

David Epp

Chatham-Kent — Leamington

Learn More

Ted Falk

Provencher

Learn More

Rosemarie Falk

Battlefords — Lloydminster

Learn More

Ed Fast

Abbotsford

Learn More

Kerry-Lynne Findlay

South Surrey — White Rock

Learn More

Diane Finley

Haldimand — Norfolk

Learn More

Cheryl Gallant

Renfrew — Nipissing — Pembroke

Learn More

Bernard Généreux

Montmagny — L’Islet — Kamouraska — Rivière-du-Loup

Learn More

Garnett Genuis

Sherwood Park — Fort Saskatchewan

Learn More

Marilyn Gladu

Sarnia — Lambton

Learn More

Joël Godin

Portneuf — Jacques-Cartier

Learn More

Jacques Gourde

Lévis — Lotbinière

Learn More

Tracy Gray

Kelowna — Lake Country

Learn More

Rachael Harder

Lethbridge

Learn More

Randy Hoback

Prince Albert

Learn More

Tamara Jansen

Cloverdale — Langley City

Learn More

Matt Jeneroux

Edmonton Riverbend

Learn More

Pat Kelly

Calgary Rocky Ridge

Learn More

Peter Kent

Thornhill

Learn More

Robert Kitchen

Souris — Moose Mountain

Learn More

Tom Kmiec

Calgary Shepard

Learn More

Michael Kram

Regina — Wascana

Learn More

Damien Kurek

Battle River — Crowfoot

Learn More

Stephanie Kusie

Calgary Midnapore

Learn More

Mike Lake

Edmonton — Wetaskiwin

Learn More

Philip Lawrence

Northumberland — Peterborough South

Learn More

Richard Lehoux

Beauce

Learn More

Chris Lewis

Essex

Learn More

Ron Liepert

Calgary Signal Hill

Learn More

Dane Lloyd

Sturgeon River — Parkland

Learn More

Ben Lobb

Huron — Bruce

Learn More

Tom Lukiwski

Moose Jaw — Lake Centre — Lanigan

Learn More

Dave Mackenzie

Oxford

Learn More

Larry Maguire

Brandon — Souris

Learn More

Richard Martel

Chicoutimi — Le Fjord

Learn More

Daniel Mazier

Dauphin — Swan River — Neepawa

Learn More

Kelly McCauley

Edmonton West

Learn More

Phil McColeman

Brantford — Brant

Learn More

Greg McLean

Calgary Centre

Learn More

Cathy McLeod

Kamloops — Thompson — Cariboo

Learn More

Eric Melillo

Kenora

Learn More

Rob Moore

Fundy Royal

Learn More

Marty Morantz

Charleswood — St. James — Assiniboia — Headingley

Learn More

Rob Morrison

Kootenay — Columbia

Learn More

Glen Motz

Medicine Hat — Cardston — Warner

Learn More

John Nater

Perth — Wellington

Learn More

Erin O’Toole

Durham

Learn More

Jeremy Patzer

Cypress Hills — Grasslands

Learn More

Pierre Paul-Hus

Charlesbourg — Haute-Saint-Charles

Learn More

Pierre Poilievre

Carleton

Learn More

Alain Rayes

Richmond — Arthabaska

Learn More

Brad Redekopp

Saskatoon West

Learn More

Scott Reid

Lanark — Frontenac — Kingston

Learn More

Michelle Rempel

Calgary Nose Hill

Learn More

Blake Richards

Banff — Airdrie

Learn More

Lianne Rood

Lambton — Kent — Middlesex

Learn More

Alex Ruff

Bruce — Grey — Owen Sound

Learn More

Jagdeep Sahota

Calgary Skyview

Learn More

Bob Saroya

Markham — Unionville

Learn More

Jamie Schmale

Haliburton — Kawartha Lakes — Brock

Learn More

Kyle Seeback

Dufferin — Caledon

Learn More

Martin Shields

Bow River

Learn More

Nelly Shin

Port Moody — Coquitlam

Learn More

Doug Shipley

Barrie — Springwater — Oro-Medonte

Learn More

Jasraj Singh Hallan

Calgary Forest Lawn

Learn More

Derek Sloan

Hastings — Lennox and Addington

Learn More

Gerald Soroka

Yellowhead

Learn More

Bruce Stanton

Simcoe North

Learn More

Warren Steinley

Regina — Lewvan

Learn More

Mark Strahl

Chilliwack — Hope

Learn More

Shannon Stubbs

Lakeland

Learn More

David Sweet

Flamborough — Glanbrook

Learn More

Corey Tochor

Saskatoon — University

Learn More

Tim Uppal

Edmonton Mill Woods

Learn More

Tako van Popta

Langley — Aldergrove

Learn More

Karen Vecchio

Elgin — Middlesex — London

Learn More

Gary Vidal

Desnethé — Missinippi — Churchill River

Learn More

Arnold Viersen

Peace River — Westlock

Learn More

Brad Vis

Mission — Matsqui — Fraser Canyon

Learn More

Cathay Wagantall

Yorkton — Melville

Learn More

Chris Warkentin

Grande Prairie — Mackenzie

Learn More

Kevin Waugh

Saskatoon — Grasswood

Learn More

Len Webber

Calgary Confederation

Learn More

John Williamson

New Brunswick Southwest

Learn More

Alice Wong

Richmond Centre

Learn More

David Yurdiga

Fort McMurray — Cold Lake

Learn More

Bob Zimmer

Prince George — Peace River — Northern Rockies

Learn More