Your Conservative MPs

Erin

O'Toole

Durham

Learn more →

Ziad

Aboultaif

Edmonton Manning

Learn more →

Scott

Aitchison

Parry Sound—Muskoka

Learn more →

Dan

Albas

Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola

Learn more →

Dean

Allison

Niagara West

Mel

Arnold

North Okanagan–Shuswap

Learn more →

Tony

Baldinelli

Niagara Falls

Learn more →

John

Barlow

Foothills

Michael

Barrett

Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Learn more →

Bob

Benzen

Calgary Heritage

Learn more →

Candice

Bergen

Portage—Lisgar

Learn more →

Luc

Berthold

Megantic—L'Erable

James

Bezan

Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman

Learn more →

Kelly

Block

Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek

Learn more →

Richard

Bragdon

Tobique—Mactaquac

Learn more →

John

Brassard

Barrie—Innisfil

Learn more →

Larry

Brock

Brantford—Brant

Learn more →

Blaine

Calkins

Red Deer—Lacombe

Frank

Caputo

Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo

Learn more →

Colin

Carrie

Oshawa

Adam

Chambers

Simcoe North

Learn more →

Michael

Chong

Wellington—Halton Hills

Learn more →

Michael

Cooper

St. Albert—Edmonton

Learn more →

Chris

d'Entremont

West Nova

Learn more →

Marc

Dalton

Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge

Learn more →

Raquel

Dancho

Kildonan—St. Paul

Learn more →

Scot

Davidson

York—Simcoe

Learn more →

Gerard

Deltell

Louis-Saint-Laurent

Learn more →

Todd

Doherty

Cariboo—Prince George

Learn more →

Terry

Dowdall

Simcoe—Grey

Learn more →

Earl

Dreeshen

Red Deer—Mountain View

Learn more →

Eric

Duncan

Stormont—Dundas South—Glengarry

Learn more →

Stephen

Ellis

Cumberland — Colchester

Dave

Epp

Chatham-Kent—Leamington

Learn more →

Rosemarie

Falk

Battlefords—Lloydminster

Learn more →

Ted

Falk

Provencher

Learn more →

Ed

Fast

Abbotsford

Learn more →

Michelle

Ferreri

Peterborough—Kawartha

Learn more →

Kerry-Lynne

Findlay

South Surrey—White Rock

Learn more →

Cheryl

Gallant

Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Bernard

Genereux

Montmagny–L'Islet–Kamouraska–Rivière-du-Loup

Garnett

Genuis

Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan

Learn more →

Marilyn

Gladu

Sarnia—Lambton

Learn more →

Joël

Godin

Portneuf — Jacques-Cartier

Laila

Goodridge

Fort McMurray—Cold Lake

Learn more →

Jacques

Gourde

Lévis–Lotbinière

Tracy

Gray

Kelowna—Lake Country

Learn more →

Jasraj Singh

Hallan

Calgary Forest Lawn

Learn more →

Rachael

Harder

Lethbridge

Learn more →

Randy

Hoback

Prince Albert

Learn more →

Matt

Jeneroux

Edmonton Riverbend

Learn more →

Pat

Kelly

Calgary Rocky Ridge

Learn more →

Robert

Kitchen

Souris—Moose Mountain

Learn more →

Tom

Kmiec

Calgary Shepard

Learn more →

Michael

Kram

Regina—Wascana

Learn more →

Shelby

Kramp-Neuman

Hastings—Lennox and Addington

Learn more →

Damien

Kurek

Battle River—Crowfoot

Learn more →

Stephanie

Kusie

Calgary Midnapore

Learn more →

Mike

Lake

Edmonton–Wetaskiwin

Learn more →

Melissa

Lantsman

Thornhill

Learn more →

Philip

Lawrence

Northumberland—Peterborough South

Learn more →

Richard

Lehoux

Beauce

Chris

Lewis

Essex

Learn more →

Leslyn

Lewis

Haldimand—Norfolk

Learn more →

Ron

Liepert

Calgary Signal Hill

Learn more →

Dane

Lloyd

Sturgeon River—Parkland

Learn more →

Ben

Lobb

Huron—Bruce

Learn more →

Dave

MacKenzie

Oxford

Learn more →

Larry

Maguire

Brandon—Souris

Learn more →

Richard

Martel

Chicoutimi—Le Fjord

Dan

Mazier

Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa

Learn more →

Kelly

McCauley

Edmonton West

Learn more →

Greg

McLean

Calgary Centre

Learn more →

Eric

Melillo

Kenora

Learn more →

Rob

Moore

Fundy Royal

Learn more →

Marty

Morantz

Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley

Learn more →

Rob

Morrison

Kootenay—Columbia

Learn more →

Glen

Motz

Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner

Learn more →

Dan

Muys

Flamborough—Glanbrook

Learn more →

John

Nater

Perth—Wellington

Jeremy

Patzer

Cypress Hills—Grasslands

Pierre

Paul-Hus

Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles

Learn more →

Rick

Perkins

South Shore — St. Margarets

Learn more →

Pierre

Poilievre

Carleton

Learn more →

Alain

Rayes

Richmond — Arthabaska

Learn more →

Brad

Redekopp

Saskatoon West

Learn more →

Scott

Reid

Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston

Learn more →

Michelle

Rempel Garner

Calgary Nose Hill

Learn more →

Blake

Richards

Banff—Airdrie

Learn more →

Anna

Roberts

King—Vaughan

Learn more →

Lianne

Rood

Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Learn more →

Alex

Ruff

Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Learn more →

Andrew

Scheer

Regina—Qu'Appelle

Learn more →

Jamie

Schmale

Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Learn more →

Kyle

Seeback

Dufferin—Caledon

Learn more →

Martin

Shields

Bow River

Learn more →

Doug

Shipley

Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte

Learn more →

Clifford

Small

Coast of Bays — Central — Notre Dame

Learn more →

Gerald

Soroka

Yellowhead

Learn more →

Warren

Steinley

Regina—Lewvan

Jake

Stewart

Miramichi — Grand Lake

Learn more →

Mark

Strahl

Chilliwack—Hope

Learn more →

Shannon

Stubbs

Lakeland

Learn more →

Corey

Tochor

Saskatoon—University

Fraser

Tolmie

Moose Jaw — Lake Centre — Lanigan

Learn more →

Tim

Uppal

Edmonton Mill Woods

Learn more →

Tako

van Popta

Langley—Aldergrove

Learn more →

Karen

Vecchio

Elgin — Middlesex — London

Learn more →

Gary

Vidal

Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill

Learn more →

Dominique

Vien

Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis

Learn more →

Arnold

Viersen

Peace River—Westlock

Learn more →

Brad

Vis

Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon

Learn more →

Cathay

Wagantall

Yorkton—Melville

Learn more →

Chris

Warkentin

Grand Prairie—Mackenzie

Learn more →

Kevin

Waugh

Saskatoon—Grasswood

Learn more →

Len

Webber

Calgary Confederation

Learn more →

Ryan

Williams

Bay of Quinte

Learn more →

John

Williamson

New Brunswick Southwest

Learn more →

Bob

Zimmer

Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies

Learn more →