2021 Candidates

Erin

O'Toole

Durham

Learn more →

Ed

Fast

Abbotsford

Learn more →

Steve

Corriveau

Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou

Learn more →

Luis

Gonzalez

Abitibi—Témiscamingue

Jean-Paul

Lanteigne

Acadie—Bathurst

Steven

Duarte

Ahuntsic-Cartierville

Arshad

Awan

Ajax

Angiolino

D'Anello

Alfred-Pellan

Learn more →

John

Sagman

Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing

Marie

Louis-Seize

Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation

Leona

Alleslev

Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill

Learn more →

Matthew

Chapman

Avalon

Learn more →

Germain

Dumas

Avignon — La Mitis — Matane — Matapédia

Blake

Richards

Banff—Airdrie

Learn more →

John

Brassard

Barrie—Innisfil

Learn more →

Doug

Shipley

Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte

Learn more →

Damien C.

Kurek

Battle River—Crowfoot

Learn more →

Rosemarie

Falk

Battlefords—Lloydminster

Learn more →

Ryan

Williams

Bay of Quinte

Learn more →

Richard

Lehoux

Beauce

Véronique

Laprise

Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix

Learn more →

Alupa

Clarke

Beauport—Limoilou

Learn more →

Shelly

Mitchell

Beauséjour

Yanick

Caisse

Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel

Learn more →

Dominique

Vien

Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis

Learn more →

Stephane

Robichaud

Beloeil—Chambly

Leo

Soulieres

Berthier—Maskinongé

Sharon

Vokey

Bonavista—Burin—Trinity

Learn more →

Ilyassar

Sykes

Bourassa

Martin

Shields

Bow River

Learn more →

Jagdeep

Singh

Brampton Centre

Learn more →

Naval

Bajaj

Brampton East

Learn more →

Medha

Joshi

Brampton North

Learn more →

Ramandeep

Brar

Brampton South

Learn more →

Jermaine

Chambers

Brampton West

Learn more →

Larry

Maguire

Brandon—Souris

Learn more →

Larry

Brock

Brantford-Brant

Learn more →

Vincent

Duhamel

Brome—Missisquoi

Learn more →

Marcos

Alves

Brossard—Saint-Lambert

Learn more →

Alex

Ruff

Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Learn more →

Emily

Brown

Burlington

Learn more →

Kelsey

Shein

Burnaby North—Seymour

Learn more →

Likky

Lavji

Burnaby South

Learn more →

Greg

McLean

Calgary Centre

Learn more →

Len

Webber

Calgary Confederation

Learn more →

Jasraj

Singh Hallan

Calgary Forest Lawn

Learn more →

Bob

Benzen

Calgary Heritage

Learn more →

Stephanie

Kusie

Calgary Midnapore

Learn more →

Michelle

Rempel Garner

Calgary Nose Hill

Learn more →

Pat

Kelly

Calgary Rocky Ridge

Learn more →

Tom

Kmiec

Calgary Shepard

Learn more →

Ron

Liepert

Calgary Signal Hill

Learn more →

Jag

Sahota

Calgary Skyview

Learn more →

Connie

Cody

Cambridge

Learn more →

Fiona

MacLeod

Cape Breton—Canso

Learn more →

Wayne

Phelan

Cardigan

Learn more →

Todd

Doherty

Cariboo—Prince George

Learn more →

Pierre

Poilievre

Carleton

Learn more →

Kelly

Block

Carleton Trail—Eagle Creek

Learn more →

Steven

Cotter

Central Nova

Dan

Albas

Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola

Learn more →

Pierre

Paul-Hus

Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles

Marty

Morantz

Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley

Learn more →

Doug

Currie

Charlottetown

Learn more →

Pierre

Bournaki

Châteauguay—Lacolle

Learn more →

Dave

Epp

Chatham-Kent—Leamington

Learn more →

Richard

Martel

Chicoutimi—Le Fjord

Mark

Strahl

Chilliwack—Hope

Learn more →

Charlotte

Larocque

Churchill—Keewatinook Aski

Tamara

Jansen

Cloverdale—Langley City

Learn more →

Clifford

Small

Coast of Bays — Central — Notre Dame

Learn more →

Pierre

Tremblay

Compton—Stanstead

Learn more →

Katerina

Anastasiadis

Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam

Learn more →

Mary

Lee

Courtenay—Alberni

Learn more →

Alana

DeLong

Cowichan—Malahat—Langford

Learn more →

Stephen

Ellis

Cumberland—Colchester

Jeremy

Patzer

Cypress—Hills—Grasslands

Dan

Mazier

Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa

Learn more →

Jenny

Kalimbet

Davenport

Garry

Shearer

Delta

Learn more →

Gary

Vidal

Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill

Learn more →

Penelope

Williams

Don Valley East

Learn more →

Sabrina

Zuniga

Don Valley North

Learn more →

Yvonne

Robertson

Don Valley West

Learn more →

Jude

Bazelais

Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle

Nathalie

Clermont

Drummond

Learn more →

Kyle

Seeback

Dufferin-Caledon

James

Cumming

Edmonton Centre

Learn more →

Kerry

Diotte

Edmonton Griesbach

Learn more →

Ziad

Aboultaif

Edmonton Manning

Learn more →

Tim

Uppal

Edmonton Mill Woods

Learn more →

Matt

Jeneroux

Edmonton Riverbend

Learn more →

Tunde

Obasan

Edmonton Strathcona

Learn more →

Kelly

McCauley

Edmonton West

Learn more →

Mike

Lake

Edmonton-Wetaskiwin

Learn more →

Geoffrey

Pollock

Eglinton—Lawrence

Learn more →

Barry

Balsom

Egmont

Learn more →

Karen

Vecchio

Elgin—Middlesex—London

Learn more →

Rejeanne

Caron

Elmwood—Transcona

Learn more →

Laura

Frost

Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke

Chris

Lewis

Essex

Learn more →

Geoffrey

Turner

Etobicoke Centre

Learn more →

Priti

Lamba

Etobicoke North

Indira

Bains

Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Learn more →

Dan

Muys

Flamborough—Glanbrook

Learn more →

Dave

Hayer

Fleetwood—Port Kells

Learn more →

John

Barlow

Foothills

Laila

Goodridge

Fort McMurray—Cold Lake

Learn more →

Andrea

Johnson

Fredericton

Learn more →

Rob

Moore

Fundy Royal

Learn more →

Jean-Pierre

Pigeon

Gaspésie—Les-Îles-de-la-Madeleine

Joël

Bernard

Gatineau

Susan

McArthur

Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Learn more →

Chris

Warkentin

Grand Prairie—Mackenzie

Learn more →

Ashish

Sachan

Guelph

Learn more →

Leslyn

Lewis

Haldimand—Norfolk

Learn more →

Jamie

Schmale

Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Learn more →

Cameron

Ells

Halifax

Eleanor

Humphries

Halifax West

Learn more →

Fabian

Grenning

Hamilton Centre

Learn more →

Ned

Kuruc

Hamilton East—Stoney Creek

Learn more →

Al

Miles

Hamilton Mountain

Learn more →

Bert

Laranjo

Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas

Learn more →

Shelby

Kramp-Neuman

Hastings—Lennox and Addington

Learn more →

Aimé Calle

Cabrera

Hochelaga

Guy

Croteau

Honoré-Mercier

Sandrine

Perion

Hull—Aylmer

Learn more →

Rinku

Shah

Humber River—Black Creek

Learn more →

Ben

Lobb

Huron—Bruce

Learn more →

Roger

Materne

Joliette

Learn more →

Louise

Gravel

Jonquière

Frank

Caputo

Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo

Learn more →

Jennifer

McAndrew

Kanata—Carleton

Learn more →

Tracy

Gray

Kelowna—Lake Country

Learn more →

Eric

Melillo

Kenora

Learn more →

Raquel

Dancho

Kildonan—St. Paul

Learn more →

Anna

Roberts

King—Vaughan

Learn more →

Mark

Parent

Kings--Hants

Learn more →

Gary

Oosterhof

Kingston and the Islands

Mary

Henein Thorn

Kitchener Centre

Learn more →

Tyler

Calver

Kitchener South—Hespeler

Learn more →

Carlene

Hawley

Kitchener—Conestoga

Learn more →

Rob

Morrison

Kootenay—Columbia

Learn more →

Massimo

Anania

La Pointe-de-l'Île

Lise

des Greniers

La Prairie

Shane

Dumaresque

Labrador

Serge

Bergeron

Lac-Saint-Jean

Learn more →

Ann

Francis

Lac-Saint-Louis

Learn more →

Shannon

Stubbs

Lakeland

Learn more →

Lianne

Rood

Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Learn more →

Scott

Reid

Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston

Learn more →

Tako

Van Popta

Langley—Aldergrove

Learn more →

Janina

Moran

LaSalle — Émard — Verdun

Kathy

Laframboise

Laurentides — Labelle

Ronan

Reich

Laurier—Sainte-Marie

Learn more →

Spyridonas

Pettas

Laval—Les Îles

Learn more →

Michael

Barrett

Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Learn more →

Rachael

Harder

Lethbridge

Learn more →

Jacques

Gourde

Lévis—Lotbinière

Stephen

Gallant

London North Centre

Learn more →

Rob

Flack

London West

Learn more →

Mattias

Vanderley

London—Fanshawe

Learn more →

Carol

Anstey

Long Range Mountains

Learn more →

Isabelle

Lalonde

Longueuil—Charles—LeMoyne

Boukare

Tall

Longueuil—Saint-Hubert

Learn more →

Gilles

Lépine

Louis-Hébert

Learn more →

Gerard

Deltell

Louis-Saint-Laurent

Learn more →

Shawn

Beaulieu

Madawaska--Restigouche

Jody

Sanderson

Malpeque

Learn more →

Rodrigue

Vigneault

Manicouagan

Learn more →

Sarah

Petrari

Marc-Aurèle-Fortin

Ben

Smith

Markham—Stouffville

Learn more →

Melissa

Felian

Markham—Thornhill

Learn more →

Bob

Saroya

Markham—Unionville

Glen

Motz

Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner

Learn more →

Luc

Berthold

Megantic—L'Erable

Nadeem

Akbar

Milton

Learn more →

Catherine

Lefebvre

Mirabel

Learn more →

Jake

Stewart

Miramichi—Grand Lake

Learn more →

Brad

Vis

Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon

Learn more →

Kathy-Ying

Zhao

Mississauga Centre

Learn more →

Grace

Adamu

Mississauga East—Cooksville

Learn more →

James

Nguyen

Mississauga—Erin Mills

Learn more →

Michael

Ras

Mississauga—Lakeshore

Learn more →

Clyde

Roach

Mississauga—Malton

Learn more →

Jasveen

Rattan

Mississauga—Streetsville

Learn more →

Darlene

Smith

Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe

Learn more →

Frank

Cavallaro

Mont Royal

Learn more →

Julie

Sauvageau

Montarville

Learn more →

Gisèle

Desroches

Montcalm

Learn more →

Bernard

Généreux

Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup

Fraser

Tolmie

Moose Jaw — Lake Centre — Lanigan

Tamara

Kronis

Nanaimo—Ladysmith

Learn more →

Matt

Triemstra

Nepean

Learn more →

John

Williamson

New Brunswick Southwest

Learn more →

Paige

Munro

New Westminster--Burnaby

Harold

Kim

Newmarket—Aurora

Learn more →

Graham

Speck

Niagara Centre

Learn more →

Tony

Baldinelli

Niagara Falls

Learn more →

Dean

Allison

Niagara West

Charles

Humphrey

Nickel Belt

Learn more →

Steven

Trahan

Nipissing—Timiskaming

Learn more →

Shelley

Downey

North Island—Powell River

Learn more →

Mel

Arnold

North Okanagan-Shuswap

Les

Jickling

North Vancouver

Learn more →

Philip

Lawrence

Northumberland—Peterborough South

Learn more →

Lea

Mollison

Northwest Territories

Matthew

Kaminski

Notre-Dame-de-Grâce — Westmount

Laura

Mackenzie

Nunavut

Learn more →

Kerry

Colborne

Oakville

Learn more →

Hanan

Rizkalla

Oakville North—Burlington

Learn more →

Mary-Elsie

Wolfe

Orléans

Learn more →

Colin

Carrie

Oshawa

Carol

Clemenhagen

Ottawa Centre

Learn more →

Eli

Tannis

Ottawa South

Learn more →

Jennifer

Jennekens

Ottawa West—Nepean

Learn more →

Heidi

Jensen

Ottawa—Vanier

Learn more →

Jasmine

Louras

Outremont

Dave

Mackenzie

Oxford

Learn more →

Julio

Rivera

Papineau

Learn more →

Nestor

Sanajko

Parkdale — High Park

Learn more →

Scott

Aitchison

Parry Sound—Muskoka

Arnold

Viersen

Peace River—Westlock

Learn more →

John

Nater

Perth—Wellington

Michelle

Ferreri

Peterborough—Kawartha

Learn more →

Jacob

Mantle

Pickering—Uxbridge

Learn more →

Jérôme

Painchaud

Pierre-Boucher--Les Patriotes--Verchères

Learn more →

Terry

Roberts

Pierrefonds—Dollard

Learn more →

Marc

Dalton

Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge

Learn more →

Michel

Gauthier

Pontiac

Learn more →

Nelly

Shin

Port Moody—Coquitlam

Learn more →

Candice

Bergen

Portage—Lisgar

Joel

Godin

Portneuf— Jacques-Cartier

Randy

Hoback

Prince Albert

Learn more →

Bob

Zimmer

Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies

Ted

Falk

Provencher

Bianca

Boutin

Québec

Learn more →

Blaine

Calkins

Red Deer—Lacombe

Earl

Dreeshen

Red Deer—Mountain View

Learn more →

Warren

Steinley

Regina—Lewvan

Andrew

Scheer

Regina—Qu'Appelle

Learn more →

Michael

Kram

Regina—Wascana

Learn more →

Cheryl

Gallant

Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Pascal

Bapfou Vozang Siewe

Repentigny

Learn more →

Alain

Rayes

Richmond — Arthabaska

Learn more →

Alice

Wong

Richmond Centre

Learn more →

Costas

Menegakis

Richmond Hill

Learn more →

France

Gagnon

Rimouski-Neigette — Témiscouata — Les Basques

Learn more →

Marc

Duffy-Vincelette

Rivière-des-Mille-Îles

Patricia

Morrissette

Rivière-du-Nord

Learn more →

Surelys

Perez Hernandez

Rosemont — La Petite-Patrie

David

Busch

Saanich—Gulf Islands

Learn more →

Angela

Conrad

Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook

Learn more →

Shola

Agboola

Saint Boniface—Saint Vital

Learn more →

Mel

Norton

Saint John—Rothesay

Learn more →

André

Lepage

Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot

Learn more →

Serge

Benoit

Saint-Jean

Richard

Serour

Saint-Laurent

Learn more →

Louis

Ialenti

Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel

Jacques

Bouchard

Saint-Maurice — Champlain

Jean

Colette

Salaberry — Suroît

Marilyn

Gladu

Sarnia—Lambton

Learn more →

Brad

Redekopp

Saskatoon West

Kevin

Waugh

Saskatoon—Grasswood

Learn more →

Corey

Tochor

Saskatoon—University

Sonny

Spina

Sault Ste. Marie

Learn more →

Malcom

Ponnayan

Scarborough Centre

Fazal

Shah

Scarborough North

Learn more →

Mark

Johnson

Scarborough—Agincourt

Learn more →

Carmen

Wilson

Scarborough—Guildwood

Learn more →

Zia

Choudhary

Scarborough—Rouge Park

Learn more →

Mohsin

Bhuiyan

Scarborough—Southwest

James

Bezan

Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman

Learn more →

Céline

Lalancette

Shefford

Learn more →

Andrea

Winters

Sherbrooke

Learn more →

Garnett

Genuis

Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan

Learn more →

Adam

Chambers

Simcoe North

Learn more →

Terry

Dowdall

Simcoe—Grey

Learn more →

Claire

Rattée

Skeena—Bulkley Valley

Learn more →

Robert

Kitchen

Souris—Moose Mountain

Helena

Konanz

South Okanagan—West Kootenay

Learn more →

Rick

Perkins

South Shore—St. Margarets

Learn more →

Kerry-Lynne

Findlay

South Surrey—White Rock

Learn more →

Sukhi

Jandu

Spadina — Fort York

Michael

Cooper

St. Albert—Edmonton

Learn more →

Krystina

Waler

St. Catharines

Learn more →

Glenn

Etchegary

St. John's East

Learn more →

Steve

Hodder

St. John's South--Mount Pearl

Kenny

Chiu

Steveston—Richmond East

Learn more →

Eric

Duncan

Stormont—Dundas South—Glengarry

Learn more →

Dane

Lloyd

Sturgeon River—Parkland

Learn more →

Ian

Symington

Sudbury

Learn more →

Tina

Bains

Surrey Centre

Learn more →

Syed

Mohsin

Surrey Newton

Learn more →

Eddie

Orrell

Sydney—Victoria

Learn more →

Frederick

Desjardins

Terrebonne

Learn more →

Marc

Bissonnette

Thérèse-De Blainville

Learn more →

Melissa

Lantsman

Thornhill

Learn more →

Adelina

Pecchia

Thunder Bay—Rainy River

Joshua

Taylor

Thunder Bay—Superior North

Learn more →

Morgan

Ellerton

Timmins — James Bay

Learn more →

Richard

Bragdon

Tobique—Mactaquac

Learn more →

Ryan

Lester

Toronto Centre

Stephanie

Osadchuk

Toronto--St. Paul's

Learn more →

Michael

Carey

Toronto—Danforth

Yves

Levesque

Trois-Rivières

Learn more →

Steven

Taylor

University—Rosedale

Learn more →

Harry

Cockell

Vancouver Centre

Learn more →

Mauro

Francis

Vancouver East

Learn more →

Kailin

Che

Vancouver Granville

Learn more →

Carson

Binda

Vancouver Kingsway

Learn more →

Brad

Armstrong

Vancouver Quadra

Learn more →

Sukhbir Singh

Gill

Vancouver South

Learn more →

Karen

Cox

Vaudreuil—Soulanges

Angela

Panacci

Vaughan—Woodbridge

Learn more →

Hannah

Hodson

Victoria

Steve

Shanahan

Ville-Marie — Le Sud-Ouest — Île-des-Soeurs

Rima

El-Helou

Vimy

Meghan

Shannon

Waterloo

Learn more →

Michael

Chong

Wellington—Halton Hills

Learn more →

Chris

d'Entremont

West Nova

Learn more →

John

Weston

West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country

Learn more →

Maleeha

Shahid

Whitby

Learn more →

Daniel

Lee

Willowdale

Learn more →

Kathryn

Borelli

Windsor — Tecumseh

Anthony

Orlando

Windsor West

Learn more →

Sabrina

Brenot

Winnipeg Centre

Anas

Kassem

Winnipeg North

Learn more →

Melanie

Maher

Winnipeg South

Learn more →

Joyce

Bateman

Winnipeg South Centre

Learn more →

Gerald

Soroka

Yellowhead

Learn more →

Joël

Etienne

York Centre

Learn more →

Sajanth

Mohan

York South—Weston

Learn more →

Scot

Davidson

York—Simcoe

Learn more →

Cathay

Wagantall

Yorkton—Melville

Learn more →

Barbara

Dunlop

Yukon